Skip to Content
Zebra Economical thermal transfer paper labels

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T – Economical thermal transfer paper labels (102 × 51 mm, 4 rolls, 2 740 étiquettes, 76 mm)

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Manufacturer part no. 3005676 · EAN 5712505102749 Available on order Delivery in 2 to 3 days
https://www.r2scan.com/web/image/product.template/4009/image_1920?unique=0d0e56b
(0 review)

Z-PERF 1000T 102X51MM PERF

79.87 € excl. VAT 96.64 EUR 79.87 €

96.64 € incl. VAT

Prix sur demande

  • Technology
  • Dimensions (width × height)
  • Labels per roll
  • Case contents
  • Core
  • Printer type
  • Brand
  • Famille

This combination does not exist.

This reference
Manufacturer part no.
3005676
EAN
5712505102749
Brand
Zebra
Family
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T
Technology
Thermal transfer
Dimensions (width × height)
102 × 51 mm
Labels per roll
2 740 labels
Case contents
4 rolls
Core
76 mm
Printer type
Industrial 4" (ZT)
Key specifications
Product colour
White
Label type
Perm Adhesive
Type
Die-cut label
Format
Roll
Material
Paper
Print technology
Thermal transfer
Label width
10.2 cm
Label height
5.1 cm
Weight
2.28 kg
Core diameter
7.62 cm
Labels per pack
10960 pc(s)
Rolls per pack
4
Labels per roll
2740 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code
84439990
All specifications
Compatible with

Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Compatible equipment

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T labels are made from uncoated paper for thermal transfer printing with wax ribbon: durable printing for everyday labelling, at an affordable price.

Sold by the box, with a 25 mm (office) or 76 mm (industrial) core.

Highlights

  • Thermal transfer: for use with wax ribbon
  • Economical uncoated paper
  • Permanent adhesive
  • Lasting impression
  • Sold by the carton

Ideal for : Long-lasting dispatch and stock labels, production.

Compatible with : Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Technical specifications

Features
Product colourWhite
Label typePerm Adhesive
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPaper
Print technologyThermal transfer
Weight & dimensions
Label width10.2 cm
Label height5.1 cm
Weight2.28 kg
Core diameter7.62 cm
Packaging content
Labels per pack10960 pc(s)
Rolls per pack4
Labels per roll2740 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Why R2Scan

Authorised reseller, stock in Belgium, device configuration and commissioning, technical support and in-house repair workshop.