Skip to Content
Zebra Economical direct thermal paper labels

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D – Economical direct thermal paper labels (102 × 165 mm, 4 rolls, 990 étiquettes, 76 mm)

Zebra’s cost-effective direct thermal label printer: excellent value for money for high-volume dispatches.

Manufacturer part no. 3007419-T · EAN 8715946346564 Limited stock Delivery in 2 to 3 days
https://www.r2scan.com/web/image/product.template/3309/image_1920?unique=1420921
(0 review)

Z-PERF 1000D 102X165MM

105.78 € excl. VAT 127.99 EUR 105.78 €

127.99 € incl. VAT

Prix sur demande

  • Technology
  • Dimensions (width × height)
  • Labels per roll
  • Case contents
  • Core
  • Printer type
  • Brand
  • Famille

This combination does not exist.

This reference
Manufacturer part no.
3007419-T
EAN
8715946346564
Brand
Zebra
Family
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D
Technology
Direct thermal
Dimensions (width × height)
102 × 165 mm
Labels per roll
990 labels
Case contents
4 rolls
Core
76 mm
Printer type
Industrial 4" (ZT)
Key specifications
Product colour
White
Label type
Permanent Adhesive
Type
Die-cut label
Format
Roll
Material
Paper
Print technology
Direct thermal
Adhesive material
Acrylic
Adhesive type
Permanent
Shape
Rectangle
Label width
10.2 cm
Label height
16.5 cm
Maximum roll diameter
20 cm
Core diameter
7.62 cm
Labels per pack
3960 pc(s)
All specifications
Compatible with

Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Compatible equipment

Zebra’s cost-effective direct thermal label printer: excellent value for money for high-volume dispatches.

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D labels are made from uncoated direct thermal paper with a permanent acrylic adhesive: the cost-effective solution for shipping, receiving and general-purpose labelling, without the need for a ribbon.

Sold by the carton, with a core diameter of 25 mm (office use), 76 mm (industrial use) or 19 mm (mobile printers).

Highlights

  • Direct thermal: no ribbon required
  • Economical uncoated paper
  • Permanent acrylic adhesive
  • Ideal for large volumes
  • Sold by the carton

Ideal for : Dispatch, receipt, logistics, commonly used labels.

Compatible with : Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Technical specifications

Features
Product colourWhite
Label typePermanent Adhesive
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPaper
Print technologyDirect thermal
Adhesive materialAcrylic
Adhesive typePermanent
ShapeRectangle
Weight & dimensions
Label width10.2 cm
Label height16.5 cm
Maximum roll diameter20 cm
Core diameter7.62 cm
Packaging content
Labels per pack3960 pc(s)
Rolls per pack4
Labels per roll990 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Why R2Scan

Authorised reseller, stock in Belgium, device configuration and commissioning, technical support and in-house repair workshop.