Skip to Content
Zebra Economical thermal transfer paper labels

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T – Economical thermal transfer paper labels (105 × 148 mm, 4 rolls, 1 127 étiquettes, 76 mm)

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Manufacturer part no. 200957 · EAN 4054318736829 In stock Delivery in 2 to 3 days
https://www.r2scan.com/web/image/product.template/3692/image_1920?unique=2651a1d
(0 review)

Z-PERF 1000T 105X148MM

82.26 € excl. VAT 99.53 EUR 82.26 €

99.53 € incl. VAT

Prix sur demande

  • Technology
  • Dimensions (width × height)
  • Labels per roll
  • Case contents
  • Core
  • Printer type
  • Brand
  • Famille

This combination does not exist.

This reference
Manufacturer part no.
200957
EAN
4054318736829
Brand
Zebra
Family
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T
Technology
Thermal transfer
Dimensions (width × height)
105 × 148 mm
Labels per roll
1 127 labels
Case contents
4 rolls
Core
76 mm
Printer type
Industrial 4" (ZT)
Key specifications
Product colour
White
Label type
Self-adhesive printer label
Type
Die-cut label
Format
Roll
Material
Paper
Print technology
Thermal transfer
Adhesive type
Permanent
Shape
Rectangle
Label width
10.5 cm
Label height
14.8 cm
Core diameter
7.62 cm
Labels per pack
4508 pc(s)
Rolls per pack
4
Labels per roll
1127 pc(s)
All specifications
Compatible with

Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Compatible equipment

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T labels are made from uncoated paper for thermal transfer printing with wax ribbon: durable printing for everyday labelling, at an affordable price.

Sold by the box, with a 25 mm (office) or 76 mm (industrial) core.

Highlights

  • Thermal transfer: for use with wax ribbon
  • Economical uncoated paper
  • Permanent adhesive
  • Lasting impression
  • Sold by the carton

Ideal for : Long-lasting dispatch and stock labels, production.

Compatible with : Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Technical specifications

Features
Product colourWhite
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPaper
Print technologyThermal transfer
Adhesive typePermanent
ShapeRectangle
Weight & dimensions
Label width10.5 cm
Label height14.8 cm
Core diameter7.62 cm
Packaging content
Labels per pack4508 pc(s)
Rolls per pack4
Labels per roll1127 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Why R2Scan

Authorised reseller, stock in Belgium, device configuration and commissioning, technical support and in-house repair workshop.