Skip to Content
Zebra Labels

Zebra Matt coat TT prm adh L 102x76mm

Manufacturer part no. 3005778-T · EAN 5706998281975 Available on order Delivery in 2 to 3 days
https://www.r2scan.com/web/image/product.template/4753/image_1920?unique=0c48b89
(0 review)

Matt coat TT prm adh L 102x76mm

145.59 € excl. VAT 176.16 EUR 145.59 €

176.16 € incl. VAT

Prix sur demande

  • Dimensions (width × height)
  • Labels per roll
  • Case contents
  • Core
  • Printer type
  • Brand

This combination does not exist.

This reference
Manufacturer part no.
3005778-T
EAN
5706998281975
Brand
Zebra
Dimensions (width × height)
102 × 76 mm
Labels per roll
2 000 labels
Case contents
4 rolls
Core
76 mm
Printer type
Industrial 4" (ZT)
Key specifications
Product colour
White
Label type
Self-adhesive printer label
Type
Die-cut label
Format
Roll
Material
Paper
Print technology
Thermal transfer
Adhesive type
Permanent
Shape
Rectangle
Doesn't contain
Bisphenol A (BPA), Latex
Label width
10.2 cm
Label height
7.6 cm
Maximum roll diameter
20 cm
Core diameter
7.62 cm
Labels per pack
8000 pc(s)
All specifications
Compatible with

Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Compatible equipment

Zebra labels and thermal paper. Genuine supplies are tested with the manufacturer's printheads: less abrasion, guaranteed adhesion and long-lasting barcode readability. Choose the size, material and adhesive suited to your application (shipping, shelf, freezer, outdoor).

Highlights

  • Genuine Zebra supply
  • Preserves the printhead
  • Certified adhesive and material
  • Sold by the box, volume pricing on request

Compatible with : Zebra ZT111, ZT231, ZT411, ZT421, ZT510, ZT610, ZT620, ZE511, ZE521

Technical specifications

Features
Product colourWhite
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPaper
Print technologyThermal transfer
Adhesive typePermanent
ShapeRectangle
Sustainability
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA), Latex
Weight & dimensions
Label width10.2 cm
Label height7.6 cm
Maximum roll diameter20 cm
Core diameter7.62 cm
Packaging content
Labels per pack8000 pc(s)
Rolls per pack4
Labels per roll2000 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Why R2Scan

Authorised reseller, stock in Belgium, device configuration and commissioning, technical support and in-house repair workshop.