Skip to Content
Zebra Economical thermal transfer paper labels

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T – Economical thermal transfer paper labels (102 × 102 mm, 12 rolls, 662 étiquettes, 25 mm)

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Manufacturer part no. 87604 · EAN 4021499876040 In stock Delivery in 2 to 3 days
https://www.r2scan.com/web/image/product.template/1963/image_1920?unique=ac9bb10
(0 review)

Z-PERF 1000T 102X102MM

130.99 € excl. VAT 158.50 EUR 130.99 €

158.50 € incl. VAT

Prix sur demande

  • Technology
  • Dimensions (width × height)
  • Labels per roll
  • Case contents
  • Core
  • Printer type
  • Brand
  • Famille

This combination does not exist.

This reference
Manufacturer part no.
87604
EAN
4021499876040
Brand
Zebra
Family
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T
Technology
Thermal transfer
Dimensions (width × height)
102 × 102 mm
Labels per roll
662 labels
Case contents
12 rolls
Core
25 mm
Printer type
Desktop (ZD)
Key specifications
Product colour
White
Label type
Self-adhesive printer label
Type
Die-cut label
Format
Roll
Material
Paper
Print technology
Thermal transfer
Adhesive type
Permanent
Shape
Square
Label width
10.2 cm
Label height
10.2 cm
Weight
1.07 kg
Core diameter
2.54 cm
Labels per pack
7944 pc(s)
Rolls per pack
12
All specifications
Compatible with

Zebra ZD411, ZD421, ZD621, ZD220, ZD230, ZD421-HC, ZD411-HC

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Compatible equipment

Zebra’s cost-effective thermal transfer label: durable with a wax ribbon, at an affordable price.

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T labels are made from uncoated paper for thermal transfer printing with wax ribbon: durable printing for everyday labelling, at an affordable price.

Sold by the box, with a 25 mm (office) or 76 mm (industrial) core.

Highlights

  • Thermal transfer: for use with wax ribbon
  • Economical uncoated paper
  • Permanent adhesive
  • Lasting impression
  • Sold by the carton

Ideal for : Long-lasting dispatch and stock labels, production.

Compatible with : Zebra ZD411, ZD421, ZD621, ZD220, ZD230, ZD421-HC, ZD411-HC

Technical specifications

Features
Product colourWhite
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPaper
Print technologyThermal transfer
Adhesive typePermanent
ShapeSquare
Weight & dimensions
Label width10.2 cm
Label height10.2 cm
Weight1.07 kg
Core diameter2.54 cm
Packaging content
Labels per pack7944 pc(s)
Rolls per pack12
Labels per roll662 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Why R2Scan

Authorised reseller, stock in Belgium, device configuration and commissioning, technical support and in-house repair workshop.